?

Log in

 
 
12 August 2005 @ 10:52 am
intronaductioning  
Wazzup, my wiggaz!?!!? Don't be hatin'. I be a black soul incarcinated in a honkey body. My "true form" be dat of a gansta rapper named Skank! Keepin' it real! I first awaked when I listened at NWA and Public Enemy on da radio. Old School!!! Peeps don't be acceptin of my religion and shit. Says I crazy, thinks I a brutha. But da bruthakin be here ta stay.

What about them otherkin homos? Think they a bunch of elfs and santa claude and shit? The bruthakin gonna kick da shit out of them heads.

Represent!
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
skanklord: YANK!skanklord on August 15th, 2005 04:34 pm (UTC)
The Bruthakin say YO.

Cherry pie or chicken pot pie?
(Deleted comment)
skanklord: kissyskanklord on August 15th, 2005 08:01 pm (UTC)
Si, yo comprendo.

Blueberrys be welcomed in dis crib, so long yo thinks yo a blackberry.

By the way, I do believe four "very"s constitutes a quadruple positive, and would mean "unvery." One should always use an odd number, so the outcome is positive.

Special powers, like da Xmen?
(Deleted comment)
skanklordskanklord on August 15th, 2005 08:55 pm (UTC)
Better dan laser bullet comin' outta da eyes? Cuz dat's some badass sheeit.

Once yo go blackberry, yo never comes back, jerry.
jazzriff on November 16th, 2005 04:01 am (UTC)
nigga what
Wassup, my niggah? Skanklord, you look fiiine as sheeeit, knowumsayn? I'm hollerin' at ya cuz I play the jazz sax like a brutha, but all these honkies I know just don't dig mah music cuz dey be rockin' the indie shit knaamean? So I alwayz be thinkin, "who is I be?" Now I gits it; I's a bruthakin; word up. Now we gots to get some mo' peeps up in this crib; you be rockin' the real identity all alone and that ain't fly and I don't know why. I rocked a rhyme in no time; sheeit, my niggah! What say ya spice this shit up wit some hot pics o' yo fine ass? I'd hit it fo' sho'. You fiiine shorty. Holla back.
skanklord: kissyskanklord on November 30th, 2005 06:16 pm (UTC)
Re: nigga what
Jazz be da old skool bomb, yo! Keep it da real! Nothin' more wiggah than dat. Juss like Stan Getz and shitz. He da o-riggahanal tarcasian.

I done gots me a xxxmas theme now, bruthakin.
jazzriff on November 30th, 2005 09:22 pm (UTC)
Re: nigga what
Worrrrd drop me some mo' o' dem fly pix.